Scores Jeugdcompetitie 2017-2018 ( 10-03-2018 )

Jeugdcompetitie 2017-2018          
scores 18 meter junioren
Datum16-Sep14-Oct11-Nov02-Dec13-Jan10-Feb10-Mar14-Apr12-May09-Jun
Jet Jansen81691159870
Celine Keet
Lennaert IJzelendoorn215183
Lisa Kaptein220189221225226228
Mik Bakker142100153170167192176
Robin Nap12613095
Vasco v. Vianen172204173
Max v.d.Veen109110129115
Jeffrey Nap721169783
Jasper Deurloo173118137102172139164
Sander Kooij180113154127134
scores 18 meter jachtboog
Datum16-Sep14-Oct11-Nov02-Dec13-Jan10-Feb10-Mar14-Apr12-May09-Jun
Julian Gillissen
Marlous Koning82899993112
Petra v.d. Korput
scores 18 meter aspiranten
Datum16-Sep14-Oct11-Nov02-Dec13-Jan10-Feb10-Mar14-Apr12-May09-Jun
Syl v.d. Geest124119172
Xander Vos183237217200200217231
Magnus Das211167192152178165232
Stan Veenstra17
Joes Delis159112151142152
Oscar Lensink4511113015795123