Scores Jeugdcompetitie 2017-2018 (26-01-2018)

Jeugdcompetitie 2017-2018          
scores 18 meter junioren
Datum16-Sep14-Oct11-Nov02-Dec13-Jan10-Feb10-Mar14-Apr12-May09-Jun
Jet Jansen816911598
Celine Keet
Lennaert IJzelendoorn215183
Lisa Kaptein220189221225
Mik Bakker142100153170167
Robin Nap12613095
Vasco v. Vianen172204173
Max v.d.Veen109110129
Jeffrey Nap721169783
Jasper Deurloo173118137102172
Sander Kooij180113154127
scores 18 meter jachtboog
Datum16-Sep14-Oct11-Nov02-Dec13-Jan10-Feb10-Mar14-Apr12-May09-Jun
Julian Gillissen
Marlous Koning82899993
Petra v.d. Korput
scores 18 meter aspiranten
Datum16-Sep14-Oct11-Nov02-Dec13-Jan10-Feb10-Mar14-Apr12-May09-Jun
Syl v.d. Geest124119
Xander Vos183237217200200
Magnus Das211167192152178
Joes Delis159112151142
Oscar Lensink45111130157